SKU: SFP-S60

SFP-S60 - 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

RRP $148.78
SAVE $5.03 (3%)
$143.75
including GST
In Stock

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

(SFP-S60)

SKU SFP-S60
Brand Antaira

Others Also Bought


LS100B -  1-Port RS-232 To Ethernet Device Server - Bare Board

LS100B - 1-Port RS-232 To Ethernet Device Server - Bare Board

SKU: LS100B

$60.50
including GST

PS110B -  1-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server - Bare Board

PS110B - 1-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server - Bare Board

SKU: PS110B

$105.00
including GST


More From This Category


SFP-S80-T -  1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
SFP-C -  10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 0ºC~70ºC

SFP-C - 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 0ºC~70ºC

SKU: SFP-C

$53.72
including GST

3% OFF RRP $55.60
SFP-M -  1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC
3% OFF RRP $33.06
SFP-M-T -  1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $73.64
SFP-M2 -  1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
3% OFF RRP $73.64
SFP-M2-T -  1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $88.67