SKU: FAC-891-DSC-16-L

FAC-891-DSC-16-L - 19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

$149.00
including GST
In Stock

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

(FAC-891-DSC-16-L)

SKU FAC-891-DSC-16-L
Brand Antaira

Others Also Bought


DIN-RAIL-26 -  35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

DIN-RAIL-26 - 35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

SKU: DIN-RAIL-26

$12.00
including GST

FAC-021-001 -  19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

FAC-021-001 - 19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

SKU: FAC-021-001

$45.00
including GST


More From This Category


DIN-RAIL-KIT

DIN-RAIL-KIT

SKU: DIN-RailKit

$5.00
including GST

DIN-RACK-2U -  Din-Rail to 19" Rack Mount Adapter for all Din-Rail Mountable Products, 2U Height
12% OFF RRP $112.00
DIN-RAIL-26 -  35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

DIN-RAIL-26 - 35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

SKU: DIN-RAIL-26

$12.00
including GST

FAC-021-001 -  19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

FAC-021-001 - 19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

SKU: FAC-021-001

$45.00
including GST