SKU: FAC-891-DSC-16-L

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

$149.00
including GST
In Stock

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

(FAC-891-DSC-16-L)

SKU FAC-891-DSC-16-L
Brand Antaira

Others Also Bought


10/100TX To 10/100FX  PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm (*Power Injector Function*)
3% OFF RRP $253.98
2-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server

2-Port RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Device Server

SKU: STE-502C

$216.35
including GST

3% OFF RRP $223.92
2-Port RS-232 PCI Express Card with Oxford Single Chip, Support Power Over Pin-9
3% OFF RRP $103.69

More From This Category


DIN-RAIL-KIT

DIN-RAIL-KIT

SKU: DIN-RailKit

$5.00
including GST

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 10 Inches Long

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 10 Inches Long

SKU: DIN-RAIL-10

$6.00
including GST

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long

SKU: DIN-RAIL-26

$12.00
including GST

19" rack mountable CAT-6 24-port RJ45 patch, 568A/B, 110 block type

19" rack mountable CAT-6 24-port RJ45 patch, 568A/B, 110 block type

SKU: FAC-01W-24-LA

$129.00
including GST

19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

SKU: FAC-021-001

$45.00
including GST

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

SKU: FAC-891-DSC-16-L

$149.00
including GST