a


SKU: SFP-100WA20-H

155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM /


The SFP-100WA20-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended ...

$35.00
including GST