SKU: MX-D15-Module-D25

D15 Day Sensor D25

$0.00
including GST
Sold Out

Lens Table

Order No.

L12

L25

L38

L51

L76

L160

L320

Original image

L12 - 180°

L25 - 82°

L38 - 55°

L51 - 40°

L76 - 27°

L160 - 13°

L320

35mm equivalent

12 mm

25 mm

38 mm

51 mm

76 mm

160 mm

320 mm

Image angle horizontally

180°

82°

55°

40°

27°

13°

Image angle vertically

160°

61°

41°

30°

20°

10°

Distance 1 m

m

m

m

m

m

m

m

• Image width

(MX-D15-Module-D25)

SKU MX-D15-Module-D25

More From This Category


POE Injector DC input - 56vdc output  35 watt

POE Injector DC input - 56vdc output 35 watt

SKU: MIT-55-1256D

$125.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $129.00
Din-Rail to 19" Rack Mount Adapter for all Din-Rail Mountable Products, 2U Height
12% OFF RRP $112.00
POE Injector DC Input - 24VDC Output

POE Injector DC Input - 24VDC Output

SKU: MIT-69G-1224BNNN

$79.00
including GST

20% OFF RRP $99.00
LONGSPAN BASE Unit with POE in (or VPSU-57V) and extended POE out

LONGSPAN BASE Unit with POE in (or VPSU-57V) and extended POE out

Stocked
SKU: VER-VLS-1P-B

$339.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $369.00
LONGSPAN LITE  (VLS-1N-L)  Extended Ethernet-only device (single unit)

LONGSPAN LITE (VLS-1N-L) Extended Ethernet-only device (single unit)

Stocked
SKU: VLS-1N-L

$279.00
including GST

7% OFF RRP $299.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77