Managed Standalone


SKU: FCN-2112SC

10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Mu


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112SC is a managed, SNMP capable, multi-mode fast Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. The FCN-2112SC is housed in a industrial metal case and c ...

RRP $163.81

$158.27
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112ST

10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Mu


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112ST is a managed, SNMP capable, multi-mode fast Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. The FCN-2112SC is housed in a industrial metal case and c ...

RRP $163.81

$158.27
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112SC-S3

10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112SC-S3 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode fast Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. The FCN-2112SC-S3 is housed in a industrial metal cas ...

RRP $193.86

$187.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112ST-S3

10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Si


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112ST-S3 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode fast Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. The FCN-2112ST-S3 is housed in a industrial metal cas ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112SC-S5

10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112SC-S5 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode fast Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. The FCN-2112SC-S5 is housed in a industrial metal cas ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112WA-S2

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112WA-S2 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standa ...

RRP $269.00

$259.91
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-2112WB-S2

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed


Antaira Technologies FCN-2112WB-S2 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standa ...

RRP $284.03

$274.43
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112SFP

10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX SNMP Managed Media Conv


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112SFP is a managed, SNMP capable, SFP Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112SFP will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to 1000B ...

RRP $148.78

$143.75
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112SC

10/100/1000TX To 1000SX SNMP Managed Media Convert


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112SC is a managed, SNMP capable, multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112SC will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to ...

RRP $193.86

$187.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Convert


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112SC-S1 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112SC-S1 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112SC-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Convert


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112SC-S2 is a managed, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112SC-S2 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WA-M

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WA-M is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WA-M will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and conve ...

RRP $359.17

$347.03
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WB-M

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WB-M is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WB-M will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and conve ...

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WA-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WA-S1 is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WA-S1 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and co ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WB-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WB-S1 is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WB-S1 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and co ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WA-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WA-S2 is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WA-S2 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and co ...

RRP $359.17

$347.03
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCN-3112WB-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP


Antaira Technologies FCN-3112WB-S2 is a managed, WDM, SNMP capable, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCN-3112WB-S2 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and co ...

RRP $494.43

$477.71
including GST

3% OFF