Managed In-Band


SKU: FCM-3312WB-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Manag


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WB-S2 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WB-S2 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $960.30

$927.83
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312SC

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-M


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312SC is a managed, compact, multi-mode Ethernet converter. The FCM-2312SC will take 10/100TX copper and convert it to 100FX fiber. The FCM-2312C features a standard SC fiber connec ...

RRP $201.38

$194.57
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312ST

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-M


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312ST is a managed, compact, multi-mode Ethernet converter. The FCU-2312ST will take 10/100TX copper and convert it to 100FX fiber. The FCM-2312ST feature a standard ST fiber connec ...

RRP $201.38

$194.57
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312SC-S3

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312SC-S3 is a managed, compact, single-mode Ethernet converter. The FCM-2312SC-S3 will take 10/100TX copper and convert it to 100FX fiber. The FCM-2312C-S3 features a standard SC fi ...

RRP $238.95

$230.87
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312SC-S5

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312SC-S5 is a managed, compact, single-mode Ethernet converter. The FCM-2312SC-S5 will take 10/100TX copper and convert it to 100FX fiber. The FCM-2312C-S5 features a standard SC fi ...

RRP $471.89

$455.93
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312WA-S2

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312WA-S2 is a managed, compact fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standards. The FCM-2312WA-S2 features a single SC fiber ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312WB-S2

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312WB-S2 is a managed, compact fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standards. The FCM-2312WB-S2 features a single SC fiber ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312WA-S4

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Med


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312WA-S4 is a managed, compact fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standards. The FCM-2312WA-S4 features a single SC fiber ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-2312WB-S4

10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Med


Antaira Technologies FCM-2312WB-S4 is a managed, compact fiber to Ethernet WDM media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emission standards. The FCM-2312WB-S4 features a single SC fiber ...

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312SC

10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Managed Media Converter, M


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312SC is a managed, compact, multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCM-3312SC will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to 1000BaseX fiber. The FCM-3312SC featu ...

RRP $359.17

$347.03
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, S


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312SC-S1 is a managed, compact, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCM-3312SC-S1 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to 1000BaseX fiber. The FCM-3312S ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312SC-S3

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, S


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312SC-S3 is a managed, compact, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCM-3312SC-S3 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to 1000BaseX fiber. The FCM-3312S ...

RRP $599.63

$579.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312SC-S5

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, S


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312SC-S5 is a managed, compact, single-mode Gigabit Ethernet converter. The FCM-3312SC-S5 will take 10/100/1000BaseT copper Ethernet and convert it to 1000BaseX fiber. The FCM-3312S ...

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WA-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WA-S2 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WA-S2 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $719.85

$695.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WA-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WA-S4 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WA-S4 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $900.19

$869.75
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WB-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Manag


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WB-S4 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WB-S4 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $975.33

$942.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WA-S6

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WA-S6 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WA-S6 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $1,200.75

$1,160.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WB-S6

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Manag


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WB-S6 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WB-S6 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $1,426.18

$1,377.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-CHS2-AC

16-Slot In-Band Managed Media Converter Chassis w/


Antaira Technologies FCM-CHS2-AC is a 19-inch rack mountable chassis. The FCM-CHS2-AC is capable of housing 16 hot swappable media converters. The FCM-CHS2-AC has built in SNMP management that enables a admi ...

RRP $734.88

$710.03
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-CHS2-DC

16-Slot In-Band Managed Media Converter Chassis w/


Antaira Technologies FCM-CHS2-DC is a 19-inch rack mountable chassis. The FCM-CHS2-DC is capable of housing 16 hot swappable media converters. The FCM-CHS2-DC has built in SNMP management that enables a admi ...

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCS-2312SC

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-M


Antaira Technologies FCS-2312SC is a managed, multi-mode fast Ethernet media converter. The FCS-2312SC will take 100Base-T copper Ethernet and convert it to 100Base-FX fiber. ...

RRP $201.38

$194.57
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCS-2312ST

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-M


Antaira Technologies FCS-2312ST is a managed, multi-mode fast Ethernet media converter. The FCS-2312ST will take 100Base-T copper Ethernet and convert it to 100Base-FX fiber. ...

RRP $201.38

$194.57
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCS-2312SC-S3

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-


Antaira Technologies FCS-2312SC-S3 is a managed, single-mode fast Ethernet media converter. The FCS-2312SC will take 100Base-T copper Ethernet and convert it to 100Base-F ...

RRP $238.95

$230.87
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCS-2312SC-S5

10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-


Antaira Technologies FCS-2312SC-S5 is a managed, single-mode fast Ethernet media converter. The FCS-2312SC will take 100Base-T copper Ethernet and convert it to 100Base-FX fib ...

RRP $471.89

$455.93
including GST

3% OFF