SFP Modules


RRP $193.86

$187.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M

SFP-100M - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-


The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M-H

SFP-100M-H - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceive


The SFP-100M-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V pow ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M-J

SFP-100M-J - 155 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Mult


The SFP-100M-J is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V pow ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M-T

SFP-100M-T - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Mult


The SFP-100M-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V pow ...

RRP $73.64

$71.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M-T-H

SFP-100M-T-H - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transcei


The SFP-100M-T-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V p ...

RRP $73.64

$71.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100M-T-J

SFP-100M-T-J - **Juniper Compatible** 155Mpbs Fas


The SFP-100M-T-J is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V p ...

RRP $73.64

$71.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20

SFP-100S20 - 100 Mpbs Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Sin


The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is inten ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20-H

SFP-100S20-H - **HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Eth


The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is inten ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20-J

SFP-100S20-J - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transcei


The SFP-100S20-J is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is int ...

RRP $33.06

$31.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20-T

SFP-100S20-T - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Si


The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is int ...

RRP $82.66

$79.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20-T-H

SFP-100S20-T-H - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transc


The SFP-100S20-T-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is i ...

RRP $82.66

$79.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S20-T-J

SFP-100S20-T-J - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transc


The SFP-100S20-T-J is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is i ...

RRP $82.66

$79.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S40

SFP-100S40 - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Sing


The SFP-100S40 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is inten ...

RRP $67.63

$65.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S40-H

SFP-100S40-H - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transcei


The SFP-100S40-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is int ...

RRP $67.63

$65.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S40-T

SFP-100S40-T - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Si


The SFP-100S40-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V ...

RRP $103.69

$100.19
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100S40-T-H

SFP-100S40-T-H - 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transc


The SFP-100S40-T-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is i ...

RRP $103.69

$100.19
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WA20

SFP-100WA20 - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-


The SFP-100WA20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended fo ...

RRP $52.60

$50.82
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WA20-H

SFP-100WA20-H - 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Si


The SFP-100WA20-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended ...

$35.00
including GST
SKU: SFP-100WA20-T

SFP-100WA20-T - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WD


The SFP-100WA20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3 ...

RRP $82.66

$79.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WA20-T-H

SFP-100WA20-T-H - 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A,


The SFP-100WA20-T-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intende ...

RRP $82.66

$79.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WB20

SFP-100WB20 - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-


The SFP-100WB20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended fo ...

RRP $52.60

$50.82
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WB20-H

SFP-100WB20-H - 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Si


The SFP-100WB20-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended ...

RRP $52.60

$50.82
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-100WB20-T

SFP-100WB20-T - 100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WD


The SFP-100WB20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 125 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended ...

RRP $88.67

$85.67
including GST

3% OFF