10G SFP


SKU: SFP-10G-M

SFP-10G-M - 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M


The SFP-10G-M is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 um or 62.5/125 um multimode optical fiber. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial op ...

RRP $147.28

$142.30
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-M-DELL

SFP-10G-M-DELL - 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-M


The SFP-10G-M-DELL is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 ?m or 62.5/125 ?m multimode optical fiber. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial opt ...

RRP $147.28

$142.30
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-S10

SFP-10G-S10 - 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 1


The SFP-10G-S10 is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for a link length of 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial opt ...

RRP $223.92

$216.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-S40

SFP-10G-S40 - 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 4


The SFP-10G-S40 is is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optic ...

RRP $1,194.74

$1,154.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-S40-DELL

SFP-10G-S40-DELL - 10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Singl


The SFP-10G-S40 is is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optic ...

RRP $1,194.74

$1,154.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-S80-DELL

SFP-10G-S80-DELL - 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Singl


The SFP-10G-S80 is is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optic ...

RRP $2,239.20

$2,163.48
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA10

SFP-10G-WA10 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA10 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates u ...

RRP $443.33

$428.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA10-H

SFP-10G-WA10-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA10-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission ...

RRP $599.63

$579.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA10-H3

SFP-10G-WA10-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA10-H3 (HP H3C Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rat ...

RRP $443.33

$428.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB10

SFP-10G-WB10 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB10 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates u ...

RRP $443.33

$428.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB10-H

SFP-10G-WB10-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB10-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission ...

RRP $599.63

$579.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB10-H3

SFP-10G-WB10-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB10-H3 (HP H3C Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rat ...

RRP $443.33

$428.34
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA20

SFP-10G-WA20 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA20 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates u ...

RRP $518.47

$500.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA20-H

SFP-10G-WA20-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA20-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication application ...

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA20-H3

SFP-10G-WA20-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA20-H3 (HP H3C Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rat ...

RRP $518.47

$500.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB20

SFP-10G-WB20 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB20 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates u ...

RRP $518.47

$500.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB20-H

SFP-10G-WB20-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB20-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission ...

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB20-H3

SFP-10G-WB20-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB20-H3 (HP H3C Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rat ...

RRP $518.47

$500.94
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA40

SFP-10G-WA40 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA40 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates u ...

RRP $834.07

$805.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA40-H

SFP-10G-WA40-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA40-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission ...

RRP $1,260.87

$1,218.23
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WA40-H3

SFP-10G-WA40-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WA40-H3 (*** HP H3C Compatible ***) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmis ...

RRP $834.07

$805.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB40

SFP-10G-WB40 - 10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB40 (Cisco Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that r ...

RRP $834.07

$805.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB40-H

SFP-10G-WB40-H - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB40-H (HP Procurve Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission ...

RRP $1,260.87

$1,218.23
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: SFP-10G-WB40-H3

SFP-10G-WB40-H3 - 10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module,


Antaira SFP-10G-WB40-H3 (HP H3C Compatible) is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rat ...

RRP $834.07

$805.86
including GST

3% OFF