SKU: LNP-501A-WB-S2

LNP-501A-WB-S2 - Industrial 5-port Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100TX PoE. and 1x 100FX, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX 1550nm - RX 1310nm

RRP $599.63
SAVE $20.28 (3%)
$579.35
including GST
In Stock

Industrial 5-port Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100TX PoE. and 1x 100FX, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX 1550nm - RX 1310nm

(LNP-501A-WB-S2)

SKU LNP-501A-WB-S2
Brand Antaira

More From This Category


LNX-0702C-SFP-T -  7-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/5*10/100Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; EOT: -40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $404.26
LNX-500A -  5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

LNX-500A - 5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

SKU: LNX-500A

$129.23
including GST

3% OFF RRP $133.75
LNX-500A-T -  5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Ethernet Switch, Extended Operating Temperature (-40°C ~ 80°C)
3% OFF RRP $163.81
LNX-0501-M -  5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/1*100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km
3% OFF RRP $253.98
LNX-0501-M-T -  5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km; EOT (-40 to 75C)
3% OFF RRP $299.06
LNX-0501-S3 -  5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km
3% OFF RRP $344.15
LNX-0501-S3-T -  5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Single-Mode 30Km; EOT: -40 to 75C
3% OFF RRP $374.20
 LNX-0501-ST-M -  5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Multi-mode 2Km
3% OFF RRP $253.98