SKU: MX-OPT-F2.0-L22-L25

L22-L25 Super Wide-Angle, F-Number 2.0

$0.00
including GST
Sold Out

Lens Table

Order No.

L12

L25

L38

L51

L76

L160

L320

Original image

L12 - 180°

L25 - 82°

L38 - 55°

L51 - 40°

L76 - 27°

L160 - 13°

L320

35mm equivalent

12 mm

25 mm

38 mm

51 mm

76 mm

160 mm

320 mm

Image angle horizontally

180°

82°

55°

40°

27°

13°

Image angle vertically

160°

61°

41°

30°

20°

10°

Distance 1 m

m

m

m

m

m

m

m

• Image width

(MX-OPT-F2.0-L22-L25)

SKU MX-OPT-F2.0-L22-L25

More From This Category


POINTSOURCE Battery-powered POE injector & network adaptor

POINTSOURCE Battery-powered POE injector & network adaptor

Stocked
SKU: VAD-PS

$349.00
including GST

13% OFF RRP $399.00
X-DTS-WM Digital Temperature Sensor Wall Mount

X-DTS-WM Digital Temperature Sensor Wall Mount

Stocked
SKU: X-DTS-WM

$44.00
including GST

21% OFF RRP $56.00
POINTSOURCE Battery-powered POE injector & network adaptor with WiFi

POINTSOURCE Battery-powered POE injector & network adaptor with WiFi

Stocked
SKU: VAD-PSW

$599.00
including GST

14% OFF RRP $699.00
Temperature Module - 2x Relays & 4 Temp - PS 9-28vdc

Temperature Module - 2x Relays & 4 Temp - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-DAQ-2R1-4T-I

$212.00
including GST

6% OFF RRP $225.00
WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=POE/5vdc

WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=POE/5vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-4R3-E

$218.00
including GST

6% OFF RRP $232.00
X-DTS-S12 Submersible Temperature Sensor with 10 ft cable

X-DTS-S12 Submersible Temperature Sensor with 10 ft cable

Stocked
SKU: X-DTS-S12

$47.00
including GST

53% OFF RRP $99.00
X-310-E - 4 Relays & 4 Inputs 5-12vdc & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

X-310-E - 4 Relays & 4 Inputs 5-12vdc & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-310-E

$385.00
including GST

4% OFF RRP $399.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86