SKU: MX-SM-D51

M15-S15 Sensor Module Day L51

$0.00
including GST
Sold Out

Lens Table

Order No.

L12

L25

L38

L51

L76

L160

L320

Original image

L12 - 180°

L25 - 82°

L38 - 55°

L51 - 40°

L76 - 27°

L160 - 13°

L320

35mm equivalent

12 mm

25 mm

38 mm

51 mm

76 mm

160 mm

320 mm

Image angle horizontally

180°

82°

55°

40°

27°

13°

Image angle vertically

160°

61°

41°

30°

20°

10°

Distance 1 m

m

m

m

m

m

m

m

• Image width

(MX-SM-D51)

SKU MX-SM-D51

More From This Category


Din-Rail to 19" Rack Mount Adapter for all Din-Rail Mountable Products, 2U Height
12% OFF RRP $112.00
WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=9-28vdc

WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-4R3-I

$210.00
including GST

7% OFF RRP $225.00
OUTREACH Max Ethernet Extender for PoE and PoE Plus equipment

OUTREACH Max Ethernet Extender for PoE and PoE Plus equipment

Stocked
SKU: VER-VOR-ORM

$219.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $239.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77
10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
3% OFF RRP $960.30
18-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, w/16*10/100Tx + 2*GigE Combo Ports; EOT: -40~80C
3% OFF RRP $1,351.04