SKU: MX-SM-N160

M15-S15 Sensor Module Night L160

$0.00
including GST
Sold Out

Lens Table

Order No.

L12

L25

L38

L51

L76

L160

L320

Original image

L12 - 180°

L25 - 82°

L38 - 55°

L51 - 40°

L76 - 27°

L160 - 13°

L320

35mm equivalent

12 mm

25 mm

38 mm

51 mm

76 mm

160 mm

320 mm

Image angle horizontally

180°

82°

55°

40°

27°

13°

Image angle vertically

160°

61°

41°

30°

20°

10°

Distance 1 m

m

m

m

m

m

m

m

• Image width

(MX-SM-N160)

SKU MX-SM-N160

More From This Category


Temperature Module - 2x Relays & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

Temperature Module - 2x Relays & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-DAQ-2R1-4T-E

$248.00
including GST

6% OFF RRP $265.00
Web-Enabled Irrigation Controller (Smart Storm)

Web-Enabled Irrigation Controller (Smart Storm)

Stocked
SKU: X-340-A

$312.00
including GST

22% OFF RRP $399.00
WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-E - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS POE

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-E - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS POE

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I5-E

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77
10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
3% OFF RRP $960.30