Unmanaged 10/100


RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A

LNX-500A - 5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmana


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch is a leading low price solution for all automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Ethernet supporting 5 port switch supports 1 ...

RRP $133.75

$129.23
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A-T

LNX-500A-T - 5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Ethe


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A-T Wide Temperature Operating Industrial Ethernet Switch is a leading low price solution for all harsh environment automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Etherne ...

RRP $163.81

$158.27
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M

LNX-0501-M - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M-T

LNX-0501-M-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethern


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3

LNX-0501-S3 - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Etherne


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3-T

LNX-0501-S3-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M

LNX-0501-ST-M - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethe


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M-T

LNX-0501-ST-M-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Et


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3

LNX-0501-ST-S3 - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Eth


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3-T

LNX-0501-ST-S3-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged E


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-M

LNX-0602-M - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-M-T

LNX-0602-M-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethern


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $238.95

$230.87
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-S3-T

LNX-0602-S3-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-M

LNX-0602-ST-M - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-M-T

LNX-0602-ST-M-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Eth


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $389.23

$376.07
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-S3

LNX-0602-ST-S3 - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethe


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-S3-T

LNX-0602-ST-S3-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Et


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0702C-SFP

LNX-0702C-SFP - 7-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira Technologies’ LNX-0702C-SFP series industrial gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch features five 10/100Tx ports and two dual rate 100/1000Fx SFP slots. This product series supports a wide power input fr ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-800A

LNX-800A - 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch, w/


The LNX-800A is a 8-Port Slim Industrial Ethernet Switch ...

RRP $208.89

$201.83
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-800A-T

LNX-800A-T - 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch,


The LNX-800A-T is a 8-Port Slim Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Extended Operating Temperature) ...

RRP $223.92

$216.35
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-800-M12-T

LNX-800-M12-T - 8-Port EN50155 Industrial Unmanag


The LNX-800-M12-T is an 8-port 10/100T M12 Industrial Switch that meets the high reliability requirements demanded by industrial applications. The LNX-800-M12-T features a wide operating temperature of -40° ...

RRP $945.27

$913.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0802C-SFP

LNX-0802C-SFP - 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0802C-SFP industrial gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch series is IP30 rated and DIN-Rail mountable. Each unit is designed with six 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet ports and two gigabit combo ports with ...

RRP $578.59

$559.02
including GST

3% OFF