IP67 Switches


SKU: LMX-0500-T

5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/ 5*1


Antaira LMX-0500 series is a 5-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 5*10/100Tx fast Ethernet ports. This series is a fully manageable industrial Ethernet switch pre-loaded with ...

RRP $713.84

$689.70
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-800N-67-T

8-Port EN50155 Compliant IP67 Industrial Managed E


8-Port EN50155 Compliant IP67 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx M12 Connector, EOT: -40~75C ...

RRP $1,501.32

$1,450.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-1002NM-67-T

EN50155 Compliant 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX IP67 Indust


8-Port 10/100BaseTX IP-67 + 2-Port 100FX Multi-Mode Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Extended Operating Temperature Model) ...

RRP $3,454.98

$3,338.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-1002NS-67-T

EN50155 Compliant 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX IP67 Indust


8-Port 10/100BaseTX IP-67 + 2-Port 100FX Single-Mode Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Extended Operating Temperature Model) ...

RRP $3,454.98

$3,338.15
including GST

3% OFF