SKU: CB-RSMAM-NM-C200-1M

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Female to N-type Male, C200, 1 Meter

$19.50
including GST
In Stock

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Female to N-type Male, C200, 1 Meter

(CB-RSMAM-NM-C200-1M)

SKU CB-RSMAM-NM-C200-1M
Brand Antaira

Others Also Bought


19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

19" wall mount bracket for patch panels

SKU: FAC-021-001

$45.00
including GST

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports

SKU: FAC-891-DSC-16-L

$149.00
including GST

Antenna Cable N-type Male to N-type Male, CFD400, 1 Meter

Antenna Cable N-type Male to N-type Male, CFD400, 1 Meter

SKU: CB-NM-NM-C400-1M

$19.00
including GST


More From This Category


Antenna Cable N-type Male to N-type Male, CFD400, 1 Meter

Antenna Cable N-type Male to N-type Male, CFD400, 1 Meter

SKU: CB-NM-NM-C400-1M

$19.00
including GST

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Female to N-type Male, C200, 1 Meter

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Female to N-type Male, C200, 1 Meter

SKU: CB-RSMAM-NM-C200-1M

$19.50
including GST

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Male to Reverse SMA Female, C200, 1 Meter

RF Cable, Reverse SMA Male to Reverse SMA Female, C200, 1 Meter

SKU: CB-RSMAM-RSMAF-C200-1M

$19.00
including GST