SKU: trade_pricing_form

Trade Pricing Form

$0.00
including GST
In Stock

(trade_pricing_form)

SKU trade_pricing_form

More From This Category


POE Injector DC input - 56vdc output  35 watt

POE Injector DC input - 56vdc output 35 watt

SKU: MIT-55-1256D

$125.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $129.00
Din-Rail to 19" Rack Mount Adapter for all Din-Rail Mountable Products, 2U Height
12% OFF RRP $112.00
POE Injector DC Input - 24VDC Output

POE Injector DC Input - 24VDC Output

SKU: MIT-69G-1224BNNN

$79.00
including GST

20% OFF RRP $99.00
LONGSPAN BASE Unit with POE in (or VPSU-57V) and extended POE out

LONGSPAN BASE Unit with POE in (or VPSU-57V) and extended POE out

Stocked
SKU: VER-VLS-1P-B

$339.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $369.00
LONGSPAN LITE  (VLS-1N-L)  Extended Ethernet-only device (single unit)

LONGSPAN LITE (VLS-1N-L) Extended Ethernet-only device (single unit)

Stocked
SKU: VLS-1N-L

$279.00
including GST

7% OFF RRP $299.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77