SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I5-E

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-E - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS POE

RRP $179.00
SAVE $6.00 (3%)
$173.00
including GST
In Stock
Stocked Item
Buy In Bulk & Save!
Buy 10 to 100: Pay $164.35

(X-WR-1R12-1I5-E)

SKU X-WR-1R12-1I5-E
Brand Control by Web
Shipping Weight 0.2500kg

Others Also Bought


WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I24-I

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
TIMENET POE-powered GPS Master NTP Time Server inc. antenna

TIMENET POE-powered GPS Master NTP Time Server inc. antenna

Stocked
SKU: VER-VTN-TN

$999.00
including GST

9% OFF RRP $1,099.00
5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/ 5*10/100Tx; EOT: -40~75C

5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/ 5*10/100Tx; EOT: -40~75C

SKU: LMX-0500-T

$689.70
including GST

3% OFF RRP $713.84
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC

SKU: SFP-10G-M

$142.30
including GST

3% OFF RRP $147.28

More From This Category


WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I24-I

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-I - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS 9-28vdc
3% OFF RRP $179.00
WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-E - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS POE

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I5-E - Single Relay & Input Module - Input 3-12vdc - PS POE

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I5-E

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00