SKU: RUK-901-7343-WW00

ZoneFlex 7343 - Indoor - single-band (2.4 GHz) Entry-Level 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 8-element smart antenna, three ports (1GE + 2FE), PoE suppor

RRP $559.00
SAVE $60.00 (11%)
$499.00
including GST
Sold Out
ZoneFlex 7343 - Indoor - single-band (2.4 GHz) Entry-Level 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 8-element smart antenna, three ports (1GE + 2FE), PoE support.

(RUK-901-7343-WW00)

SKU RUK-901-7343-WW00

More From This Category


WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I24-I

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
POE Injector DC input - 24vdc output

POE Injector DC input - 24vdc output

SKU: MST-MIT-14-24

$59.00
including GST

25% OFF RRP $79.00
WebSwitch™ Plus X-RDI-WS3P-IN

WebSwitch™ Plus X-RDI-WS3P-IN

Stocked
SKU: X-RDI-WS3P-IN

$377.00
including GST

2% OFF RRP $385.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77
10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
3% OFF RRP $960.30