SKU: RUK-901-7363-WW00

ZoneFlex 7363 - indoor - dual-band (5 GHz and 2.4 GHz concurrent) Mid-Range 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 14-element smart antenna, three ports (1GE

RRP $699.00
SAVE $50.00 (7%)
$649.00
including GST
Sold Out
ZoneFlex 7363 - indoor - dual-band (5 GHz and 2.4 GHz concurrent) Mid-Range 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 14-element smart antenna, three ports (1GE + 2FE), PoE support.

(RUK-901-7363-WW00)

SKU RUK-901-7363-WW00

More From This Category


POE Splitter 24vdc 12watts/1amp

POE Splitter 24vdc 12watts/1amp

SKU: MST-MIT-06I-1224

$69.00
including GST

13% OFF RRP $79.00
CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1-MOB

$359.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $389.00
MIT-13-1A  Passive Splitter

MIT-13-1A Passive Splitter

SKU: MST-MIT-13-1A

$10.95
including GST

15% OFF RRP $12.95
CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1

$299.00
including GST

9% OFF RRP $329.00
OUTSOURCE - POE Injector 802.3af

OUTSOURCE - POE Injector 802.3af

Stocked
SKU: VER-VOR-OS

$85.00
including GST

14% OFF RRP $99.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77