SKU: RUK-901-7762-AU01

ZoneFlex 7762 - outdoor 802.11n Outdoor WAP, 2.4GHz & 5GHz concurrent dual band, dual eth ports, POE in and POE out, IP-67 Outdoor enclosure. 19-elem

RRP $2,199.00
SAVE $200.00 (9%)
$1,999.00
including GST
Sold Out
ZoneFlex 7762 - outdoor 802.11n Outdoor WAP, 2.4GHz & 5GHz concurrent dual band, dual eth ports, POE in and POE out, IP-67 Outdoor enclosure. 19-elem smart ant, two external ant connectors for 5GHz op + flex mounting kit

(RUK-901-7762-AU01)

SKU RUK-901-7762-AU01

More From This Category


CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1

$299.00
including GST

9% OFF RRP $329.00
Veracity PSU 57V DC Power Supply, 800mA

Veracity PSU 57V DC Power Supply, 800mA

Stocked
SKU: VER-VPSU-57V-800

$52.00
including GST

12% OFF RRP $59.00
CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1-MOB

$359.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $389.00
TIMENET POE-powered GPS Master NTP Time Server inc. antenna

TIMENET POE-powered GPS Master NTP Time Server inc. antenna

Stocked
SKU: VER-VTN-TN

$999.00
including GST

9% OFF RRP $1,099.00
WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I-I  Single Relay & Input Module - Input 4-26vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I-I Single Relay & Input Module - Input 4-26vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I-I

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
WebRelay Dual Module X301 - 2 x Relays & 2 x Inputs 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WebRelay Dual Module X301 - 2 x Relays & 2 x Inputs 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-301-24-I

$310.00
including GST

5% OFF RRP $325.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00