SKU: RUK-901-7731-AU02

ZoneFlex 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Point to Point Bridge, pre-provisioned pair, IP-65 Outdoor enclosure, -40 to 65C Operating Temperature, dual polariza

RRP $2,599.00
SAVE $110.00 (4%)
$2,489.00
including GST
Sold Out
ZoneFlex 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Point to Point Bridge, pre-provisioned pair, IP-65 Outdoor enclosure, -40 to 65C Operating Temperature, dual polarization antennas and two external N-Type connectors, incl PoE injector w/ its power adapter + flex mount kit

(RUK-901-7731-AU02)

SKU RUK-901-7731-AU02

More From This Category


WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=9-28vdc

WEB Relay Quad™ - 4 x Relay Module - PS=9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-4R3-I

$210.00
including GST

7% OFF RRP $225.00
WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

WEB Relay™ - X-WR-1R12-1I24-I- Single Relay & Input Module - Input 11-28vdc - PS 9-28vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-WR-1R12-1I24-I

$173.00
including GST

3% OFF RRP $179.00
X-310-E - 4 Relays & 4 Inputs 5-12vdc & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

X-310-E - 4 Relays & 4 Inputs 5-12vdc & 4 Temp - PS POE/5vdc

Stocked
SKU: X-310-E

$385.00
including GST

4% OFF RRP $399.00
35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 10 Inches Long

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 10 Inches Long

SKU: DIN-RAIL-10

$6.00
including GST

Din-Rail Kit for FCU- Modules

Din-Rail Kit for FCU- Modules

SKU: FCU-DIN-RAIL-KIT

$12.50
including GST

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77