SKU: RUK-901-7731-AU01

ZoneFlex 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Point to Point Bridge, single unit, IP-65 Outdoor enclosure, -40 to 65C Operating Temperature, dual polarization ante

RRP $1,399.00
SAVE $100.00 (7%)
$1,299.00
including GST
Sold Out
ZoneFlex 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Point to Point Bridge, single unit, IP-65 Outdoor enclosure, -40 to 65C Operating Temperature, dual polarization antennas & 2x external N-type connectors, including PoE injector and mount kit

(RUK-901-7731-AU01)

SKU RUK-901-7731-AU01

More From This Category


POE Splitter 24vdc 12watts/1amp

POE Splitter 24vdc 12watts/1amp

SKU: MST-MIT-06I-1224

$69.00
including GST

13% OFF RRP $79.00
CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

CAMSWITCH 4 Mobile (powered via 12V DC or 24V DC)

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1-MOB

$359.00
including GST

8% OFF RRP $389.00
MIT-13-1A  Passive Splitter

MIT-13-1A Passive Splitter

SKU: MST-MIT-13-1A

$10.95
including GST

15% OFF RRP $12.95
CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

CAMSWITCH 4 Plus PoE-powered PoE switch

Stocked
SKU: VCS-4P1

$299.00
including GST

9% OFF RRP $329.00
OUTSOURCE - POE Injector 802.3af

OUTSOURCE - POE Injector 802.3af

Stocked
SKU: VER-VOR-OS

$85.00
including GST

14% OFF RRP $99.00
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
3% OFF RRP $193.86
10-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 2 Combo UTP/SFP Ports
8% OFF RRP $358.00
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port)+ 2*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~36VDC, EOT: - 40 ~ 75C
3% OFF RRP $1,209.77