Antaira


RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WB-S2

FCM-3312WB-S2 - 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fi


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WB-S2 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WB-S2 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $960.30

$927.83
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $674.77

$651.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNP-1002G-SFP-24-T

LNP-1002G-SFP-24-T - 10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unman


Antaira’s LNP-1202G-SFP industrial PoE+ gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch is IP30 rated and DIN-Rail mountable. The unit is designed with 10 gigabit Ethernet ports of which 8 ports support IEEE 802.3at (PoE+ ...

RRP $1,209.77

$1,168.86
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $2,989.11

$2,888.03
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-1802GN-T

LNX-1802GN-T - 18-Port Industrial Managed Etherne


The LNX-1802GN-T is a 18-port (16-port 10/100TX + 2-port GigE Combo ports supporting 10/100/1000TX or SFP Fiber) SNMP Managed Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Extended Operating Temperature) ...

RRP $1,351.04

$1,305.35
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $193.86

$187.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A

LNX-500A - 5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmana


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch is a leading low price solution for all automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Ethernet supporting 5 port switch supports 1 ...

RRP $133.75

$129.23
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A-T

LNX-500A-T - 5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Ethe


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A-T Wide Temperature Operating Industrial Ethernet Switch is a leading low price solution for all harsh environment automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Etherne ...

RRP $163.81

$158.27
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M

LNX-0501-M - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M-T

LNX-0501-M-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethern


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3

LNX-0501-S3 - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Etherne


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3-T

LNX-0501-S3-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M

LNX-0501-ST-M - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethe


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M-T

LNX-0501-ST-M-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Et


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3

LNX-0501-ST-S3 - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Eth


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3-T

LNX-0501-ST-S3-T - 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged E


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-M

LNX-0602-M - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-M-T

LNX-0602-M-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethern


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $238.95

$230.87
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-S3-T

LNX-0602-S3-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-M

LNX-0602-ST-M - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ether


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-ST-M-T

LNX-0602-ST-M-T - 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Eth


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $389.23

$376.07
including GST

3% OFF