Antaira


SKU: STE-601C

1-Port Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Ethernet Devic


The Industrial Serial to Ethernet Device Server STE-601C is a gateway between Ethernet (TCP/IP) and RS-232/422/485 communications. It allows almost any serial device to be connected to a new or existing Ethe ...

RRP $225.42

$217.80
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $193.86

$187.31
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNP-1002G-SFP-24-T

10-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch,


Antaira’s LNP-1202G-SFP industrial PoE+ gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch is IP30 rated and DIN-Rail mountable. The unit is designed with 10 gigabit Ethernet ports of which 8 ports support IEEE 802.3at (PoE+ ...

RRP $1,209.77

$1,168.86
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: FCM-3312WB-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Manag


Antaira Technologies FCM-3312WB-S2 is a managed, compact WDM gigibit fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet WDM media converter. The FCM-33122WB-S2 is housed in a industrial metal case and conforms to the FCC emissio ...

RRP $960.30

$927.83
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-1802GN-T

18-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, w/16*1


The LNX-1802GN-T is a 18-port (16-port 10/100TX + 2-port GigE Combo ports supporting 10/100/1000TX or SFP Fiber) SNMP Managed Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch. (Extended Operating Temperature) ...

RRP $1,351.04

$1,305.35
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $2,989.11

$2,888.03
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $674.77

$651.95
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $749.91

$724.55
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $404.26

$390.59
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: APR-3100N

Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/VPN/Router


The APR-3100N series is an 802.11a/b/g/n high-performance wireless device. It is capable of data transfer rates up to 300 Mbps. It is easy to extend the reach and number of computers connected to your wirele ...

RRP $900.19

$869.75
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $1,200.75

$1,160.15
including GST

3% OFF

RRP $449.34

$434.15
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A

5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch is a leading low price solution for all automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Ethernet supporting 5 port switch supports 1 ...

RRP $133.75

$129.23
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-500A-T

5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Ethernet Switch, E


Antaira Technologies LNX-500A-T Wide Temperature Operating Industrial Ethernet Switch is a leading low price solution for all harsh environment automation or industrial networking projects. This Fast Etherne ...

RRP $163.81

$158.27
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/1*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-M-T

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4*10


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-S3-T

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $253.98

$245.39
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-M-T

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $299.06

$288.95
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $344.15

$332.51
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0501-ST-S3-T

5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*1


Antaira’s LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $374.20

$361.55
including GST

3% OFF

SKU: LNX-0602-M

6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*1


Antaira’s LNX-0602 series switches are smart 6-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 2-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode in 2Km, ...

RRP $314.09

$303.47
including GST

3% OFF